Pladsoversigt   

Plads Nr. Bådnavn      Bådtype          Medlem          
 Bro 300
 300 Per Andresen
 301 Ørnvig Steen Lauridsen
 302 Lena Motorbåd Uwe Lorenzen
 303 Speedbåd Henrik Nielsen
 304 Christian Konstmann
 305
 306
 307 Olivia Bernd Riesgaard
 308
 309 Bella LISS Skilsø Jørn Peter Hansen
 310
 311
 312
 313 Fester Motorbåd Peter Chr. Petersen
 314 Mulle Kegnes Gustav Gassner
 315
 316 Lina Jolle Asmus Thyssen
 317
 318 Jolle Oskar Breede
 319 SAMA LM23 Peder Andsager
 320 Nanonat I Speedbåd Finn Nissen
 321 Signe Jolle Orla Kulby
 322 Flunder Jolle Klaus Clausen
 323 Hakuna Matata Motorbåd Kent Johansen
 324
 325 Dragonfly Ralf Wehnert
 326
 327 Liva 1 Bo Kristensen
 328 Allis Niels Chr. Hansen
 329
 330
 331 Frisia Klilcruser Heinrich Bahnsen
Bro 400
 400 Larus Motorbåd  W. O. Lorenzen
 401 Peronja Treffor  Bent Mørk Andersen
 402 Klokke Ørnvik  Erik Elmholt
 403
 404 Suse Motorbåd  Frank Wieland
 405 Line Albin  Britta og Mikael Juncker
 406
 407
 408 Speedbåd  Kim Pedersen
 409 Siesta Albin  Carsten Ottesen
 410 Stinray Motorsejler  Jesper Groth
 411 Trudy Motorbåd  Marc Lehmann
 412 Julle Motorbåd  Harry Benthin
 413 Nauticat  Allan Gregersen
 414 Jolle  Tom Rathje
 415 Haumea Motorbåd  Poul Hansen
 416
 417
 418 Sus Kabinebåd  Frede Hansen
 419
 420 Nemo Motorbåd  Willi Kammeyer og Erik Johansen
 421
 422 Wik Jolle  Dirk Sina
 423 Beach Sejlbåd  Kurt Schmidt
 424 B-ay 581  Mario Schwendimann
 425
 426
 427  Jan Larsen
 428
 429 Mops Motorsejlbåd  Poul Erik Schurizek/Flemming Schmidt
 430
 431
 432 Motorbåd  Johnny Høgh
 433
 434 Sofia Jolle  Sacir Osmanovic Bach
 435 Ællingen Jolle  Freddy Vallentin
 436
Bro 500
 500 Jolle  Kaj Dähn
 501 Niki 2 Mørebas  Flemming Bork
 502 Dråben Sejlbåd  Harald Vogt
 503 Kriskat Motorbåd  Bent Lunding
 504
 505 Birgit Saga 26  Børge Lauridsen
 506 Ørnvik  Kaj Hattens
 507 Mona Lisa Husky Dane  Poul Engsted
 508
 509 Gitte H Motorbåd  Tommy Hansen
 510
 511 Bellona Jupiter 30  Arne og Connie Nielsen
 512
 513 Opus LM 24  Kaj Verner
 514 Sagitta 20  Kim Miller
 515 KC1 Speedbåd  Günther Peters
 516 TBA  Torsten Johan Schütz
 517 Mimosa Møn 830  Børge Sørensen
 518
 519
 520 Skatty Motorbåd  Ralf Küster
 521
 522
 523
 524
 525
 526 Lille Myr  Sonni Knudsen
 527
 528
 529
 530
 531
 532
Bro 600
 600 Signe-Marie Motorbåd  Peter Møller
 601 Futte Manta  Bent Holst Hansen
 602
 603 Lis Nord West  Lars Ravnsbæk
 604
 605 Fru Jensen Jupiter  Søren Jensen
 606 Idefix Winga  Kent Hansen
 607
 608
 609 Lille Blomst Sejlbåd  Gustav Gassner
 610 Seacelie Motorbåd  Janne Madsen
 611 Vi 2 Bavaria  Christian Tychsen
 612 Sindbad LM 27  Erling Bøjsen
 613
 614 Svip  Brian Bodeholt
 615 Cheri Seamotor  Walter Nicolaisen
 616 Alfa  Mogens Davidsen
 617  Kim Hansen
 618 Pil 2 Sejlbåd  Kim Jensen
 619 Argo Sejlbåd  Martin Rasmussen
 620 Witaya Motorbåd  Peter Nielsen
 621
 622 Svalen Wiking 28  Svend-Erik Damm
 623
 624 Motorbåd  Jan Jepsen
 625 Pilar Motorbåd  Jan Veng
 626 Kitti Sejlbåd  Bent-Ove Knudsen
 627
 628 Bimbo Sejlbåd  Troels Schmidt
 629
 630 Johanne Sealine  Frede Wortmann
 632 Træbåd  Søren Simonsen
Bro 700
 700 Sanne To Nord West  Else og Ingolf Madsen
 701 Pinochio Motorbåd  Preben Madsen
 702
 703 Omega Speedbåd  Mogens Pedersen
 704 Aitutaki Accent 26  Friedrich Harald Gutberlett
 705
 706
 707 Hejren Motorbåd  Frank Rasmussen
 708 Royal Saga 29  Elsbeth og Viggo Jensen
 709 Jola Finnsailer  Werner Burmeister
 710 Lady Motorbåd  Oskar Breede
 711
 712 Lærke Scand  Brian Dorow
 713 No Name Maxi 777  Ingo Pennerup
 714 Lina Skilsø  Lindy Christiansen
 715 Sunshine Sejlbåd  Willy Lund
 716 Tøffe Motorbåd  Kai-Georg og Agnes Rust Wiuff
 717 Sejlbåd  Scott Lister
 718 Seaspray  Holger Johannesen
 719
 720
 721 Dina Sejlbåd  Carl Bock
 722
 723 CNJ91 Sejlbåd  Jakob Jensen
 724
 725
Bro 800
 800
 801 Kipi Kutter  Bent Oscar Kristensen
 802 Manana  Allan Philipsen
 803 Ebba  Motorbåd  Henning Kudsk
 804
 805
 806
 807
 808
 809
 810
 811
 812
 813
 814 Pantera Sejlbåd  Tim Görrissen
 815
 816
 817 Uhle  Günter Eickhoff
 818 Sejs  Sejlbåd  Claus Feddersen
 819
 820 Sofie  Bjørn Drube og Pieter Jongschaap
 821 Merlin Nimbus 26  Ulf og Susanne Bandmann
 822 Friheden Tresfjord Ultra  Lene Egeland
 823
 824 Shelly  Ruediger Lorenzen
 825
 826 Trine Champi  Bjarne Pekruhn
 827 GO ON Princess  Kim Bertelsen
 828 Celina Sejlbåd  Claus Jørgensen
 830 Benkur Starlet  Kurt Schierenberg
Bro 900
 900 Mutti P. Jeannou  Ole Ejmar
 901 Siesta Nord West  Henning Kjær
 902
 903
 904
 905
 906 Appollonia Apollo 32  Niels Sørensen
 907
 908 Heisa Motorbåd  Thomas Wind
 909
 910
 911
 912
 913
 914
 915
 916 Sejlbåd  Jens-Marten Paulsen
 917
 918 Colum  Sejlbåd  Dieter Kuster
 919
 920 Neptun  Motorsejler  Thorsten Müllessen
 921
 922
 923
 924
 925
 926
 927
 928
 929
 930